• CWDM SFP
  • CWDM SFP

    Datacom:
    applications using fast ethernet,gigabit ethernet,1×/2×/4× fibre chanel
    Telecom:
    Applications using OC-3/STM-1,OC12/STM-4 and OC-48/STM-16 across allo reaches
    Features:
    3.3V operating voltage
    Distance from very short links up to 150km
    Wide operating temperature range
    Digital diagnostics

产品型号 传输速率 波长 器件类型 发射光功率 接收灵敏度 温度范围 光纤类型 接口类型 数字诊断 传输距离
CWDM SFP
1.25G 1270-1610 DFB+APD 0~5 -24 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 80km
1.25G 1470-1610 DFB+APD -2~3 -32 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 120km
1.25G 1470-1610 DFB+APD 2~5 -34 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 160km
2.5G 1270-1610 DFB+APD 0~5 -28 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 80km
2.5G 1270-1610 DFB+APD 0~5 -30 -40°C~+85°C SMF LC with 120km