• CWDM SFP
  • CWDM SFP

产品型号 传输速率 波长 器件类型 发射光功率 接收灵敏度 温度范围 光纤类型 接口类型 数字诊断 传输距离
CWDM SFP
1.25G 1270-1610 DFB+APD -2~3 -24 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 80km
1.25G 1470-1610 DFB+APD -2~3 -32 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 120km
1.25G 1470-1610 DFB+APD 1~5 -35 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 160km
2.5G 1270-1610 DFB+APD 0~5 -28 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 80km
2.5G 1270-1610 DFB+APD 0~5 -30 -40°C~+85°C SMF LC with 120km