• DWDM SFP
  • DWDM SFP

产品型号 传输速率 波长 器件类型 发射光功率 接收灵敏度 温度范围 光纤类型 接口类型 数字诊断 传输距离
DWDM SFP
1.25G DWDM C-Band DFB+APD -2~3 -24 -5°C~+70°C SMF LC with 80km
1.25G DWDM C-Band DFB+APD 0~5 -32 -5°C~+70°C SMF LC with 120km
2.5G DWDM C-Band DFB+APD 0~5 -28 -5°C~+70°C SMF LC with 80km
2.5G DWDM C-Band DFB+APD 0~5 -30 -5°C~+70°C SMF LC with 120km