• SFP
  • SFP

    Datacom:
    applications using fast ethernet,gigabit ethernet,1×/2×/4× fibre chanel
    Telecom:
    Applications using OC-3/STM-1,OC12/STM-4 and OC-48/STM-16 across allo reaches
    Features:
    3.3V operating voltage
    Distance from very short links up to 150km
    Wide operating temperature range
    Digital diagnostics

产品型号 传输速率 波长 器件类型 发射光功率 接收灵敏度 温度范围 光纤类型 接口类型 数字诊断 传输距离
1.25G SFP
1.25G 850 VCSEL+PIN -9.5~-3 -18 0°C~+70°C MMF LC with 550m
1.25G 850 VCSEL+PIN -9.5~-3 -18 -20°C~+85°C MMF LC with 550m
1.25G 1310 FP+PIN -9~-3 -22 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 10km
1.25G 1310 FP+PIN -9~-3 -22 -40°C~+85°C SMF LC with 10km
1.25G 1310 FP+PIN -9~-3 -22 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 20km
1.25G 1310 FP+PIN -9~-3 -22 -40°C~+85°C SMF LC with 20km
1.25G 1310 DFB+PIN -5~0 -23 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 40km
1.25G 1310 DFB+PIN -5~0 -23 -20°C~+85°C SMF LC with 40km
1.25G 1550 DFB+PIN 0~5 -24 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 80km
1.25G 1550 DFB+PIN 0~5 -24 -20°C~+85°C SMF LC with 80km
1.25G 1550 DFB+APD 0~5 -32 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 120km
1.25G 1550 DFB+APD 0~5 -32 -20°C~+85°C SMF LC with 120km
1.25G 1550 DFB+APD 1~5 -35 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 150km
2.5G SFP
2.5G 850 VCSEL+PIN -9~-3 -18 0°C~+70°C MMF LC with 300m
2.5G 850 VCSEL+PIN -9~-3 -18 -20°C~+85°C MMF LC with 300m
2.5G 1310 FP+PIN -9~-3 -18 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 2km
2.5G 1310 FP+PIN -9~-3 -18 -40°C~+85°C SMF LC with 2km
2.5G 1310 DFB+PIN -5~0 -18 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 20km
2.5G 1310 DFB+PIN -5~0 -18 -20°C~+85°C SMF LC with 20km
2.5G 1310 DFB+PIN -2~3 -20 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 40km
2.5G 1310 DFB+PIN -2~3 -20 -20°C~+85°C SMF LC with 40km
2.5G 1550 DFB+APD 0~5 -28 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 80km
2.5G 1550 DFB+APD 2~5 -30 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 120km
Copper SFP
10/100/1000M N/A N/A ~ ~ 0°C~+70°C Cat 6/Cat 6a RJ45 without 100m
1000M N/A N/A ~ ~ 0°C~+70°C Cat 6/Cat 6a RJ45 without 100m
10M/100M N/A N/A ~ ~ 0°C~+70°C Cat 6/Cat 6a RJ45 without 100m
1G/10G N/A N/A ~ ~ 0°C~+70°C Cat 6/Cat 6a RJ45 without 30m
SGMII SFP
1000M to 100M 1310 FP+PIN -17~8 -31 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 2km
1000M to 100M 1310 FP+PIN -15~8 -34 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 10km
CSFP
1.25G/1.25G Tx1310/Rx1490 DFB+PIN -9~-3 -21 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 10km
1.25G/1.25G Tx1490/Rx1310 DFB+PIN -9~-3 -21 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 10km
1.25G/1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 DFB+PIN -9~-3 -22 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 20km
1.25G/1.25G Tx1550/Rx1310 DFB+PIN -9~-3 -22 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 20km