• SGMII SFP
  • SGMII SFP

    SGMII SFP is designed for 100BASE-FX applications, with build-in PHY device supporting SGMII interface.

产品型号 传输速率 波长 器件类型 发射光功率 接收灵敏度 温度范围 光纤类型 接口类型 数字诊断 传输距离
1000M to 100M 1310 FP+PIN -17~8 -31 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 2km
1000M to 100M 1310 FP+PIN -15~8 -34 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 10km