6C-CFP2-ER4

产品型号: 6C-CFP2-ER4

传输速率: 100G

波长: 1310

器件类型: LAN+PIN

发射光功率: -2.7~+2.9

接收灵敏度: -21.5

温度范围: 0°C~+70°C

光纤类型: SMF

接口类型: 2xLC

数字诊断: With

传输距离: 30km

产品证书: CE, RoHS, FCC

品牌: 6COM

Features

  • Compliant with 100GBASE-ER4
  • Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps
  • Integrated LAN WDM TOSA 、SOA、ROSA for up to 30 km reach over SMF
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface
  • Duplex LC optical receptacle
  • No external reference clock
  • Single 3.3 V power supply
  • Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
  • Power dissipation < 9W

Aplications

  • Data Center &100G Ethernet
  • ITU-T OTU4

资料下载