6C-SFP+-ZR+

产品型号: 6C-SFP+-ZR+

传输速率: 10G

波长: 1550

器件类型: EML+APD

发射光功率: 1~5

接收灵敏度: -25

温度范围: -5°C~+70°C

光纤类型: SMF

接口类型: LC

数字诊断: with

传输距离: 100km

产品证书: CE, RoHS, FCC

品牌: 6COM

Features

  • Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
  • Hot-Pluggable
  • Duplex LC connector
  • 1550nm cooled CML transmitter, APD photo-detector
  • SMF links up to 100km
  • 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface
  • Power Supply :+3.3V
  • Power consumption<1.8W
  • Temperature Range: -5°C~+70°C
  • RoHS compliant

Applications

  • 10GBASE-ZR/ZW Ethernet
  • SONET OC-192 / SDH
  • SD10G Fiber channel

资料下载