6C-SFP28-ER

产品型号: 6C-SFP28-ER

传输速率: 25G

波长: 1310

器件类型: EML+APD

发射光功率: -1.6~+6

接收灵敏度: -19

温度范围: 0°C~+70°C

光纤类型: SMF

接口类型: LC

数字诊断: with

传输距离: 40km

产品证书: CE, RoHS, FCC

品牌: 6COM

Features

  • Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Commercial case temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
  • RoHS-6 compliant

Applications

  • 25GBASE-ER Ethernet

资料下载