CSFP-1.25G-LH-1513

产品型号: CSFP-1.25G-LH-1513

传输速率: 1.25G/1.25G

波长: Tx1550/Rx1310

器件类型: DFB+PIN

发射光功率: -9~-3

接收灵敏度: -22

温度范围: 0°C~+70°C

光纤类型: SMF

接口类型: LC

数字诊断: with

传输距离: 20km

产品证书: CE, RoHS, FCC

品牌: 6COM

Features

  • Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3-2005,1000BASE-BX-U
  • Compliant with SFF-8074i andSFF-8472, revision 9.5
  • Compliant with SFP MSA Specification
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring available
  • Uncooled 1310nm FP Laser
  • Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links
  • Up to 10km on 9/125µm SMF
  • Simplex LC connector compliant
  • Single +3.3V DC power supply
  • Hot-pluggable CSFP footprint
  • Class 1 laser safety certified
  • Operating temperature Options
  • Commercial 0°C to +70°C
  • RoHS6 Compliant

Applications

  • 100BASE BX IEEE802.3ah
  • Point to Point FTTH
  • Switched Backplane Applications
  • Router/Server Interface
  • Switch to Switch Interface
  • Other Optical Links

资料下载