CWDM-XFP-ZR-XX

产品型号: CWDM-XFP-ZR-XX

传输速率: 10G

波长: 1470~1610

器件类型: EML+APD

发射光功率: 0~5

接收灵敏度: -24

温度范围: 0°C~+70°C

光纤类型: SMF

接口类型: LC

数字诊断: with

传输距离: 80km

产品证书: CE, RoHS, FCC

品牌: 6COM

Features

  • Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates
  • Power dissipation <2.0W
  • Commercial temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
  • RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free)
  • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
  • Maximum link length of 80km
  • Cooled CWDM EML
  • APD Receiver
  • Full Duplex LC connector
  • No Reference Clock required
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Standard bail release mechanism

Applications

  • 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 10G Ethernet

资料下载