• EPON ONU
  • EPON ONU

    Datacom:
    Single fiber Bi-Directional transceiver with single mode SC receptacle
    Telecom:
    Complies with IEEE Std 802.3ah™ -2004 1000BASE-PX20
    Features:
    Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network

Part Number Data Rate Wavelength (nm) Source Tx Power (dBm) Rx Sens (dBm) Temperature Media Type Connector DDM Reach
1.25G/1.25G 1310/1490 DFB+PIN 0~7 -27 0°C~+70°C SMF SC with 20km