DWDM-SFP28-ER-XX

Part Number: DWDM-SFP28-ER-XX

Data Rate: 25G

Wavelength (nm): CH17-61

Source: EML+APD

Tx Power (dBm): -7~+2

Rx Sens (dBm): -14

Temperature: 0°C~+70°C

Media Type: SMF

Connector: LC

DDM: with

Reach: 40km

Certificate: CE, RoHS, FCC

Brand: 6COM

Features

  • Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Commercial case temperature range: 0°C~+70°C
  • RoHS-6 compliant

Applications

  • 25GBASE-ER Ethernet

Download