Product Category

[wpb_menu_accordion menu=”side” icon=”+”]

1G Transceiver

SFP-1G-ZXC 1000BASE-ZXC SFP 1550nm 150km Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1G-EZX 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1G-ZX 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1G-EX 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1G-LX 1000GBASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1G-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1G-T-100 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

Interested? Please feel free to