Product Category

[wpb_menu_accordion menu=”side” icon=”+”]

25G/40G/100G Transceivers

QSFP-40G-ZR4 40GBASE-ZR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 80km LC Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP-40G-IR4 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP-100/112G-ZR4 100GBASE-ZR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 80km LC Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP-100/112G-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 40km LC Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable

40G QSFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable

40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

QSFP-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km LC Optical Transceiver Module (Industrial)

Interested? Please feel free to