Product Category

[wpb_menu_accordion menu=”side” icon=”+”]

25G SFP28

LWDM-SFP25G-XX 25G LWDM SFP28 1286.66~1309.14nm 40km LC Optical Transceiver Module

DWDM-SFP25G-XX 25G DWDM SFP28 100GHz C17~C61 10km Optical Transceiver Module

CWDM-SFP25G-10 25GBASE CWDM SFP28 1270nm~1610nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-25GBX-D-10 25GBASE BiDi SFP28 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-25GBX-U-10 25GBASE BiDi SFP28 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-10/25G-CSR-S 10/25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 300m LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-25G-ER 25GBASE-ER SFP28 1310nm 40km LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-25G-LR 25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm 10KM LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-25G-SR 25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m LC Optical Transceiver Module

Interested? Please feel free to