Product Category

[wpb_menu_accordion menu=”side” icon=”+”]

10G

SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 2km DDM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-LH 10GBASE-LH20 SFP+ 1310nm 20km Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-T-I Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Industrial Optical Transceiver Module

XFP-10G-BX80D Compatible 10GBASE-BX BiDi XFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

XFP-10G-BX80U Compatible 10GBASE-BX BiDi XFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

XFP-10G-BX60D Compatible 10GBASE-BX BiDi XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

XFP-10G-BX60U Compatible 10GBASE-BX BiDi XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

XFP-10G-BX40D Compatible 10GBASE-BX BiDi XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

XFP-10G-BX40U Compatible 10GBASE-BX BiDi XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

XFP-10G-BX20U Compatible 10GBASE-BX BiDi XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

XFP-10G-BX20D Compatible 10GBASE-BX BiDi XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

XFP-10G-BXD Compatible 10GBASE-BX BiDi XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

Interested? Please feel free to