Product Category

[wpb_menu_accordion menu=”side” icon=”+”]

10km

XFP-10G-BXD Compatible 10GBASE-BX BiDi XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

XFP-10G-BXU Compatible 10GBASE-BX BiDi XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

QSFP-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km LC Optical Transceiver Module (Industrial)

DWDM-SFP25G-XX 25G DWDM SFP28 100GHz C17~C61 10km Optical Transceiver Module

CWDM-SFP25G-10 25GBASE CWDM SFP28 1270nm~1610nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-25GBX-D-10 25GBASE BiDi SFP28 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-25GBX-U-10 25GBASE BiDi SFP28 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-BXD BiDi SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Simplex LC SMF Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-BXU BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Simplex LC SMF Transceiver Module

SFP-25G-LR 25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm 10KM LC Optical Transceiver Module

CWDM-SFP10G-20 10G 1270nm~1610nm CWDM SFP+ 20km DOM Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module

Interested? Please feel free to