Product Category

[wpb_menu_accordion menu=”side” icon=”+”]

1G

SFP-1GBX-D-10 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Simplex SC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1GBX-U-10 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km Simplex SC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1GBX-U-10 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1GBX-D-10 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1GBX-D-10 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1GBX-U-10 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1GBX-D-120 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1GBX-U-120 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1GBX-D-80 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1GBX-U-80 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1GBX-D-40 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1GBX-U-40 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

Interested? Please feel free to