Product Category

[wpb_menu_accordion menu=”side” icon=”+”]

MMF

10G-XFP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module

SFP-10/25G-CSR-S 10/25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 300m LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-25G-SR 25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m LC Optical Transceiver Module

Protected: QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP-100G-SR4 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m MTP/MPO Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300M DDM LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module

Interested? Please feel free to