Product Category

[wpb_menu_accordion menu=”side” icon=”+”]

SFP+

SFP-1GBX-D-20-SC 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Simplex SC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1GBX-U-20-SC 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km Simplex SC Optical Transceiver Module

10G SFP+ to 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper (DAC) Twinax Cable

SFP-1GBX-D-10 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Simplex SC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1GBX-U-10 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km Simplex SC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1GBX-U-10 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1GBX-D-10 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1GBX-D-10 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-1GBX-U-10 1000BASE BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

2.5G 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km BiDi SFP Transceiver Module

2.5G 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km BiDi SFP Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 2km DDM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module

Interested? Please feel free to